Partecipanti Yeppies

logo_small

(Torino, 25-28 Gennaio 2007)

Introduzione | Programma | Foto | Partecipanti Organizzatori | Link Utili ]

 

1
1- Nuray Dalkiran
Ankara
2
2- Sina Entezary
Ankara
3
3- Tugce Yeltekin
Ankara

 

4
4- Antonios Georgiadis
Atene
5
5- Aris Grammatikopoulos
Atene
6
6- Chrisanthi Papamichail
Atene

 

7
7- Christina Adroulaki
Atene
8
8- Despoina Magka
Atene
9
9- Doha Eid
Atene

 

10
10- Dimitris Antzoulis
Atene
11
11- Dimitris Atmatzidiss
Atene
12
12- Electra Kouloubi
Atene

 

13
13- Filippos Glaros
Atene
14
14- Georgia Regkli
Atene
15
15- Karahalias Leuteris
Atene

 

16
16- Konstantinos Emmanouil
Atene
17
17- Koutsouba Christine
Atene
18
18- Nik Leukaditis
Atene

 

19
19- Nikolaos Karaliotas
Atene
20
20- Nikoleta Katsampouka
Atene
21
21- Panagiotis Adraktas
Atene

 

22
22- Panagiotis Fantaratos
Atene
23
23- Pavlos Kranas
Atene
24
24- Rubini Martha Markopoulou
Atene

 

25
25- Spyros Koukas
Atene
26
26- Vasiliki Panagiotopoulou
Atene
27
27- Stavridou Lina
Atene

 

28
28- Marija Peric
Belgrado
29
29- Milos Nikitovic
Belgrado

 

30
30- Aleksandar Stefanovski
Bitola
31
31- Snezana Cvetkovska
Bitola
Budapest
32
32- Andrs Tibor Novk
Budapest
33
33- Balzs Baksa
Budapest
34
34- Bilyana Ivanova
Budapest

 

35
35- Dniel Birliba
Budapest
36
36- Daniel Pozsonyi
Budapest
37
37- Elena Barakova
Budapest

 

38
38- Ferenc Andras Farkas
Budapest
39
39- Istvn Hajdu
Budapest
40
40- Kitti Ksz
Budapest

 

41
41- Lszl Csandi
Budapest
42
42- Tamas Hornos
Budapest
Cosenza
43
43- Alessandra Schirripa
Cosenza
44
44- Alfredo Ferraro
Cosenza
45
45- Anna Perrone
Cosenza

 

46
46- Antonino Barbaro
Cosenza
47
47- Antonio Vallone
Cosenza
48
48- Carla Sposato
Cosenza

 

49
49- Carlo Tancredi
Cosenza
50
50- Carmine Martorello
Cosenza
51
51- Ciriaco Paolino
Cosenza

 

52
52- Cristian Molinaro
Cosenza
53
53- Damiano De Rose
Cosenza
54
54- Danilo Bertucci
Cosenza
56
55- Domenico Gangemini
Cosenza
57
56- Dora Madeo
Cosenza
58
57- Francesca Vizzi
Cosenza

 

59
58- Francesco Chiappetta
Cosenza
60
59- Ignazio Francesco De Rango
Cosenza
61
60- Luigi Neri
Cosenza

 

62
61- Luigi Succurro
Cosenza
63
62- Marcella Conca
Cosenza
64
63- Marco Chiapetta
Cosenza

 

65
64- Marco Rizzo
Cosenza
66
65- Maria Carmela Marsico
Cosenza
massimiliano_presta
66- Massimiliano Presta
Cosenza

 

67
67- Michele Donato
Cosenza
68
68- Pierluigi Venneri
Cosenza
69
69- Roberta Bifano
Cosenza

 

70
70- Rossella Di Gaetani
Cosenza
71
71- Salvatore Premiato Marra
Cosenza
72
72- Simona Battaglia
Cosenza

 

73
73- Simona Piluso
Cosenza
stefania_rondinelli
74- Stefania Rondinelli
Cosenza
74
75- Teresa Vizzi
Cosenza

 

valeria_candia
76- Valeria Candia
Cosenza
75
77- Valeria Cannat’
Cosenza
76
78- Vanessa Madia
Cosenza

 

77
79- Vincenzo Calizzi
Cosenza
78
80- Vincenzo Cond
Cosenza

 

80
82- Marius Barbu
Craiova
79
81- Ionut Tambura
Craiova
81
83- Romeo Tonca
Craiova

 

83
85- Minja Siljegovic
East Sarajevo
82
84- Dusan Batinic
East Sarajevo
84
86- Sanja Tepavcevic
East Sarajevo
85
87- Ammar Takla
Istanbul
86
88- Billur Asici
Istanbul
87
89- Dogukan Hancer
Istanbul

 

88
90- Onur Mudanyali
Istanbul
89
91- Selehadin Yousuf
Istanbul
90
92- Ulas Umut Korkmaz
Istanbul
91
93- Peter Bevk
Lubiana
92
94- Milan Jovic
Lugano
93
95- Patricia Bota
Lugano
94
96- Slobodan Lukovic
Lugano
95
97- Caslav Stefanovic
Nis
96
98- Leonard Budima
Novi Sad

 

98
100- Adnan Kulenovic
Sarajevo
97
99- Adnan Basic
Sarajevo
99
101- Adnan Turcinovic
Sarajevo

 

100
102- Emir Agic
Sarajevo
101
103- Hamza Mirza
Sarajevo
102
104- Jasmin Mezet
Sarajevo

 

103
105- Milisic Mirza
Sarajevo
104
106- Omer Tanovic
Sarajevo
105
107- Sanjin Tajic
Sarajevo
106
108- Spase Petkoski
Skopje
107
109- Arlind Doberdolani
Trieste
108
110- Ivan Banovic
Trieste

 

110
112- Karol Gawron
Wroclaw
109
111- Artur Milota
Wroclaw
111
113- Tomasz Nowicki
Wroclaw